Senior Masculino Primera Zonal

Fase Regular - Gr E (Veure detalls)

📅 Encontres

J.3 · 25/10/2026
⏳ Carregant...
24/10/2026 16:45Campello, El
CBC AMPLIVOX EL CAMPELLO82
82 - 4324/10 · Campello, ElVeure partit
CB ALBATERA43
24/10/2026 17:00Denia
DENIA BASQUET88
88 - 4624/10 · DeniaVeure partit
PAN Y PASTAS LOLI CB ASPE46
24/10/2026 18:00Alicante/Alacant
24/10/2026 19:00Alicante/Alacant
ACTUALIA ALBUBASKET
19:0024/10 · Alicante/AlacantPrepartit
CB ROLSER PEDREGUER
24/10/2026 19:00Alfaz del Pi
SENIOR MASC. B CB TERRALFAS
19:0024/10 · Alfaz del PiPrepartit
CLUB BALONCESTO GUARDAMAR
25/10/2026 10:00Elche/Elx
COQUEFLEX HELIKE BÀSQUET
10:0025/10 · Elche/ElxPrepartit
CB ALMORADÍ

🏆 Classificació

#EquipPJPGPPPFPCPtsRacha
1CBC AMPLIVOX EL CAMPELLO3211971695
2SENIOR MASC. B CB TERRALFAS2201391244
3PAN Y PASTAS LOLI CB ASPE3121732194
4CB ALBATERA3121542184
5DENIA BASQUET2111611203
6C.B. MUTXAMEL2111361083
7CB ALMORADÍ2111321343
8CD EL VALLE11081732
9CD CREVIBASKET CREVINET11067622
10COQUEFLEX HELIKE BÀSQUET10164651
11CB ROLSER PEDREGUER10161671
12ACTUALIA ALBUBASKET10153591
13CLUB BALONCESTO GUARDAMAR000000—

📊 Matriu de resultats

⏳ Carregant...