Senior Masculino Autonómico

Fase Regular - Gr C (Veure detalls)

📅 Encontres

J.3 · 25/10/2026
⏳ Carregant...
24/10/2026 16:30Elche/Elx
ELX BASKET ACADEMY U22
16:3024/10 · Elche/ElxPrepartit
C.B. GENOVÉS GRUPO TORMO-GSPORT
24/10/2026 18:15Oliva
CB OLIVA MOMPÓ-ÓPTICA
18:1524/10 · OlivaPrepartit
C.B. MUTXAMEL
24/10/2026 18:30Villajoyosa/Vila Joiosa, La
HOTELES RH - C.B. LA VILA
18:3024/10 · Villajoyosa/Vila Joiosa, LaPrepartit
CB ROLSER PEDREGUER
25/10/2026 11:30Ontinyent
CAIXA ONTINYENT
11:3025/10 · OntinyentPrepartit
ASTEL LOGISTIC BSG
25/10/2026 12:30Ibi
TSA CONSTRUCCION - CB TEIXERETA A
12:3025/10 · IbiPrepartit
MONTEMAR-TECNOCASA
25/10/2026 19:00Novelda
C.B. JORGE JUAN B CASTELLÓ SINCE 1907
19:0025/10 · NoveldaPrepartit
CB ASPE BLANCO
25/10/2026 20:00Benidorm
MEDMARKET BENIDORM
20:0025/10 · BenidormPrepartit
CB TORREVIEJA SENIOR MASC. A

🏆 Classificació

#EquipPJPGPPPFPCPtsRacha
1MEDMARKET BENIDORM2201571454
2C.B. GENOVÉS GRUPO TORMO-GSPORT2201471384
3CB ASPE BLANCO2111561343
4CAIXA ONTINYENT2111411743
5C.B. MUTXAMEL110103612
6CB TORREVIEJA SENIOR MASC. A11076452
7ELX BASKET ACADEMY U2211069572
8CB OLIVA MOMPÓ-ÓPTICA2021181512
9TSA CONSTRUCCION - CB TEIXERETA A2021021452
10CB ROLSER PEDREGUER10177791
11C.B. JORGE JUAN B CASTELLÓ SINCE 190710174811
12ASTEL LOGISTIC BSG10168781
13MONTEMAR-TECNOCASA000000—
14HOTELES RH - C.B. LA VILA000000—

📊 Matriu de resultats

⏳ Carregant...